Fri Feb 23
2:00 PM EST
Anderson
HCAC Tournament Semifinal at Rose-Hulman
Fri Feb 23
6:30 PM EST
Hanover
HCAC Tournament Semifinal at Rose-Hulman
Sat Feb 24
10:00 AM EST
at Oglethorpe
Sat Feb 24
10:00 AM EST
at Oglethorpe
Sat Feb 24
3:00 PM EST
vs. Citadel
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Mon Feb 26
8:30 AM EST
vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way 4
Mon Feb 26
9:00 AM EST
vs. Davenport
@ USTA National Tennis Center
Mon Feb 26
9:00 AM EST
vs. Davenport
@ USTA National Tennis Center
Mon Feb 26
10:30 AM EST
vs. Neumann
@ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Field 1
Mon Feb 26
10:30 AM EST
vs. Cabrini
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way 5
Mon Feb 26
2:00 PM EST
vs. Capital
@ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Field 1
Mon Feb 26
5:30 PM EST
vs. Florida Tech
@ USTA National Tennis Center
Tue Feb 27
8:00 AM EST
vs. Augustana (IL)
@ USTA National Tennis Center
Tue Feb 27
9:00 AM EST
vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way 2
Tue Feb 27
11:30 AM EST
vs. Augustana (IL)
@ USTA National Tennis Center
Tue Feb 27
11:30 AM EST
vs. Capital
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way 2
Tue Feb 27
2:30 PM EST
vs. Grove City
@ Winter Haven, Fla. - Chain of Lakes Stadium
Tue Feb 27
3:30 PM EST
vs. Adrian
@ USTA National Tennis Center
Tue Feb 27
3:30 PM EST
vs. Adrian
@ USTA National Tennis Center
Wed Feb 28
8:00 AM EST
vs. Concordia-M'head
@ Orlando, Fla. USTA Tennis Center
Wed Feb 28
8:00 AM EST
vs. Concordia-M'head
@ Orlando, Fla. USTA National Tennis Center
Wed Feb 28
9:00 AM EST
vs. York (Pa.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way 5
Wed Feb 28
9:30 AM EST
vs. Concordia-M'head
@ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Stadium
Wed Feb 28
11:30 AM EST
vs. Eastern
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way 2
Wed Feb 28
1:30 PM EST
vs. Mt. St. Mary's
@ USTA National Tennis Center
Thu Mar 01
10:00 AM EST
vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Stadium
Thu Mar 01
2:00 PM EST
vs. Adrian
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way 1
Thu Mar 01
4:30 PM EST
vs. Concordia-M'head
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way 1
Fri Mar 02
TBA
vs. NCAA Diving Regional
@ Chicago, Ill. (University of Chicago)
Fri Mar 02
9:00 AM EST
vs. Alma
@ Auburndale, Fla. - Lake Myrtle Field 8
Fri Mar 02
9:00 AM EST
vs. Neumann
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way 4
Fri Mar 02
11:30 AM EST
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way 1
Sat Mar 03
11:00 AM
vs. NCAA Last Chance Qualifier
@ Ada, Ohio
Sat Mar 03
TBA
vs. NCAA Diving Regional
@ Chicago, Ill. (University of Chicago)
Sat Mar 03
12:00 PM EST
at Oglethorpe
Sat Mar 03
3:00 PM EST
at Oglethorpe
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule