** Below are the current year schedules for football, men's basketball and women's basketball.  The Cheer Team will support the teams at home games! **

Date Event Time Results Links
 
September
Sat. 2 Illinois Col. Final W, 33-32
Sat. 9 Millikin Final L, 28-26
Sat. 16 Hanover * Final W, 38-28
Sat. 23 Defiance * Final W, 37-14
Sat. 30 Anderson * Final W, 48-23
 
October
Sat. 7 Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 35-10
Sat. 14 Manchester * Final W, 44-13
Sat. 21 Franklin * Final L, 29-22
Sat. 28 Bluffton * Final W, 31-28
 
November
Sat. 11 Earlham * Final W, 83-14
Fri. 17 Finlandia @ Holland, Mich. Final W, 78-31
  Trinity (Tex.) @ Chicago, Ill. (Ratner Center) Final L, 82-75
Sat. 18 #10 Hope Final L, 63-58
  Chicago Final L, 89-76
Tue. 21 #22 Chicago Final W, 64-62
  Illinois Tech Final L, 70-59
Sat. 25 #6 DePauw Final L, 55-49
Sun. 26 #25 Ill. Wesleyan @ Greencastle, Ind. Final L, 60-59
Mon. 27 Millikin Final L, 80-76
Wed. 29 DePauw Final L, 68-66
  St. Mary-Woods Final W, 98-54
 
December
Sat. 2 Defiance * Final W, 67-55
  Defiance * Final W, 77-65
Wed. 6 Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 52-50
  Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 84-68
Sat. 9 Transylvania * Final W, 69-58
  Transylvania * Final W, 81-75
Tue. 12 Birmingham Southern Final W, 64-39
Sat. 16 Manchester * Final W, 73-42
  Manchester * Final W, 77-72
Mon. 18 Boyce Final W, 96-70
Thu. 21 Wabash Final W, 76-65
 
January
Wed. 3 Hanover * Final W, 66-57
  Hanover * Final W, 71-69
Sat. 6 Earlham * Final W, 90-75
  Earlham * Final W, 45-23
Wed. 10 Franklin * Final W, 69-66
  Franklin * Final W, 74-41
Sat. 13 Bluffton * Final L, 73-70
  Bluffton * Final W, 64-40
Wed. 17 Anderson * Final W, 73-65
  Anderson * Final W, 84-31
Sat. 20 Defiance * Final W, 60-33
  Defiance * Final W, 85-66
Wed. 24 Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 74-52
  Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 66-61
Sat. 27 Transylvania * Final W, 68-56
  Transylvania * Final W, 70-69
Wed. 31 Hanover * Final W, 65-55
  Hanover * Final - OT W, 68-66
 
February
Sat. 3 Bluffton * Final - OT W, 83-75
  Bluffton * Final W, 50-44
Wed. 7 Franklin * Final L, 75-64
  Franklin * Final W, 77-39
Sat. 10 Earlham * Final W, 52-40
  Earlham * Final W, 88-82
Wed. 14 Anderson * Final L, 89-81
  Anderson * Final W, 61-31
Sat. 17 Manchester * Final W, 89-50
  Manchester * Final W, 77-70
Fri. 23 Anderson % Final W, 75-72
  Hanover % Final W, 76-73
Sat. 24 Hanover % Final L, 80-70
  Transylvania % Final W, 57-51
 
March
Fri. 2 TBA % @ TBA TBA
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event