Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 29 Alma Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 30 Kalamazoo Final W, 2-0
 
September
Wed. 3 at Greenville Final W, 1-0
Sat. 6 at Millikin Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Thu. 11 at Principia Final W, 2-0
Sun. 14 at Ill. Wesleyan Final W, 2-0
Wed. 17 DePauw Final - OT W, 1-0
Sun. 21 at Centre Final L, 2-0
Wed. 24 Wabash Final L, 1-0
Sat. 27 North Park Final L, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 4 at Defiance * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 8 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 11 Transylvania * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 15 at Franklin * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 18 at Manchester * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 22 Earlham * Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 25 at Hanover * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 29 Anderson * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Sat. 1 Bluffton * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 5 Franklin Final W, 2-0
  HCAC Tournament Semifinal
Sat. 8 at Transylvania Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  HCAC Tournament Championship
Fri. 14 vs. Calvin % @ Holland, Mich. Final - PK Home T, 0-0
  NCAA D-III Tourney - Round One
 
September
Tue. 1 Centre Final W, 2-1
Thu. 3 Principia Final W, 2-0
Sun. 6 Chicago Final L, 1-0
Wed. 9 Greenville Final W, 3-1
Sat. 12 Millikin Final W, 1-0
Wed. 16 at Wabash Final L, 1-0
Sat. 19 at Wheaton (Ill.) Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Wed. 23 at DePauw Final - OT W, 3-2
Sun. 27 Ill. Wesleyan Final - 2OT T, 2-2
 
October
Sat. 3 Defiance * Final W, 4-0
Wed. 7 Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 10 at Transylvania * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 14 Franklin * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 17 Manchester * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 21 at Earlham * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 24 Hanover * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Wed. 28 at Anderson * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 31 at Bluffton * Final W, 2-0
 
November
Tue. 3 Earlham % Final W, 2-0
  HCAC Tournament Semifinals
Sat. 7 at Hanover % Final - PK Away T, 0-0
  HCAC Tournament Championship
Fri. 13 vs. UW-Whitewater % @ Wheaton, Ill. Final - PK Away T, 0-0
  NCAA Tournament - Round 1
 
September
Thu. 1 Principia Final W, 2-0
Sat. 3 Wheaton (Ill.) Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Tue. 6 at Greenville Final W, 3-0
Fri. 9 at Carroll (Wis.) Final W, 1-0
Sun. 11 at MSOE Final L, 2-0
Wed. 14 Wabash Final L, 2-1
Sat. 17 at Millikin Final L, 2-1
Wed. 21 DePauw Final L, 1-0
Sat. 24 at Chicago Final L, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 1 Transylvania * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 5 at Earlham * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 8 at Manchester * Final W, 4-0
Wed. 12 at Anderson * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 15 at Defiance * Final W, 2-1
Thu. 20 vs. Mt. St. Joseph * @ Greencastle, Ind. Final W, 2-0
Sat. 22 Bluffton * Final W, 6-0
  Senior Day
Wed. 26 Franklin * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 29 at Hanover * Final W, 2-0
 
November
Wed. 2 Mt. St. Joseph % Final W, 3-1
  HCAC Tournament Semifinal
Sat. 5 Hanover % Final L, 1-0
  HCAC Tournament Championship Game
 
August
Wed. 23 vs. Southern Ind. # @ Terre Haute, Ind. (Exhibition Game) 7:00 PM EDT
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Knox @ Fulton, Mo. (Westminster) 7:00 PM CDT
Sat. 2 vs. North Central (Ill.) @ Fulton, Mo. (Westminster) 4:00 PM CDT
Tue. 5 Greenville 8:00 PM EDT
Sat. 9 Carroll (Wis.) 1:00 PM EDT
Wed. 13 at Wabash 5:00 PM EDT
Sat. 16 Millikin 3:30 PM EDT
Wed. 20 at DePauw 7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 23 at Ohio Northern 7:00 PM EDT
Tue. 26 at Principia 7:00 PM CDT
Sat. 30 at Transylvania * 3:30 PM EDT
 
October
Wed. 4 Earlham * 7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 7 Manchester * 3:30 PM EDT
Wed. 11 Anderson * 7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 14 Defiance * 3:30 PM EDT
Wed. 18 at Mt. St. Joseph * 7:00 PM EDT
  Schueler Field
Sat. 21 at Bluffton * 3:30 PM EDT
Wed. 25 at Franklin * 7:30 PM EDT
Sat. 28 Hanover * 3:30 PM EDT
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event