Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 22 Alma Final L, 5-4
 
March
Sat. 15 at DePauw Final L, 9-0
Sun. 16 vs. Wittenberg @ Greencastle, Ind. Final L, 5-4
Sat. 22 at Trine Final L, 6-3
Fri. 28 Defiance * Final W, 6-3
  Match at Wabash Valley Tennis Center
Sun. 30 Hanover * Final W, 8-1
 
April
Wed. 2 Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 9-0
  Match at Wabash Valley Tennis Center
Sat. 5 at Transylvania * Final W, 5-4
Sun. 6 Franklin * Final W, 7-2
Wed. 9 Wabash Final L, 9-0
Sat. 12 Manchester * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 13 at Earlham * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 19 at Ind.-Southeast Final L, 6-3
Mon. 21 at Brescia Final W, 6-3
  Moreland Park - Owensboro, Ky.
Tue. 22 at Centre Final W, 8-1
Wed. 23 at Anderson * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 26 at Oakland City Final W, 9-0
 
May
Sat. 3 vs. Transylvania @ West Indy Racquet Club Final L, 5-2
  HCAC Tournament Semifinal
 
February
Sat. 7 Ind.-Southeast Final L, 6-3
Sat. 14 Webster Final W, 9-0
Sat. 28 vs. Monmouth @ Crawfordsville, Ind. Final W, 5-4
  at Wabash Final L, 7-2
 
March
Sat. 14 at Franklin * Final W, 8-1
Sun. 22 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 28 at Hanover * Final W, 9-0
Tue. 31 at DePauw Final L, 8-1
 
April
Wed. 8 vs. Anderson * @ DePauw University Final W, 9-0
Fri. 10 vs. Indiana Tech @ Swinney Park - Fort Wayne Final L, 7-2
Sat. 11 at Defiance * Final W, 9-0
  at IPFW Final L, 7-0
Sun. 12 at Manchester * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 18 Earlham * Final W, 7-2
Thu. 23 Oakland City Final W, 8-1
Sat. 25 Transylvania * Final W, 8-1
 
May
Sat. 2 vs. Transylvania @ West Indy Racquet Club Final W, 5-1
  HCAC Tournament Semifinal
Sun. 3 vs. Earlham @ West Indy Racquet Club Final W, 6-1
  HCAC Tournament Championship
Fri. 8 vs. Carthage % @ St. Louis, Mo. (Washington U.) Final L, 5-1
  NCAA Tournament Round 1
 
September
Sat. 26 vs. ITA Regional @ St. Louis, Mo. TBA
 
February
Sat. 6 at Washington (Mo.) Final L, 8-1
Fri. 19 vs. Centre @ DePauw Invitational Final W, 9-0
Sat. 20 vs. Wooster @ Greencastle, Ind. Final L, 5-4
Mon. 29 vs. Loyola (Md.) @ Orlando, Fla. (Lake Cane Tennis Center) Final L, 6-1
  vs. Augustana (IL) @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Star Island Resort) Final W, 7-2
 
March
Tue. 1 vs. Adrian @ Orlando, Fla. (Sanlando Park) Final W, 8-1
  vs. Ohio Northern @ Orlando, Fla. (Sanlando Park) Final W, 9-0
Wed. 2 vs. Capital @ Orlando, Fla. (Lake Cane Tennis Center) Final W, 7-2
  vs. Wartburg @ Orlando, Fla. (Lake Cane Tennis Center) Final W, 9-0
Sat. 12 Franklin * Final W, 9-0
  Manchester * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 19 Trine Final W, 9-0
Sun. 20 at Butler Final L, 7-0
Sat. 26 at Coe Final L, 8-1
  vs. Wartburg @ Cedar Rapids, Iowa Final W, 9-0
 
April
Sat. 2 Hanover * Final W, 8-1
  at Anderson * Final W, 5-0
Sun. 3 Southern Indiana Final L, 8-1
Thu. 7 at Ind.-Southeast Final L, 5-4
Fri. 8 at Ohio Wesleyan Final W, 5-4
Sat. 9 Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 16 Defiance * Final W, 9-0
  Wabash Final W, 9-0
Tue. 19 DePauw Final L, 8-1
Sat. 23 at Earlham * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 30 vs. Transylvania * @ Bluegrass Racquet Club (Lexington, Ky.) Final W, 8-1
 
May
Sat. 7 vs. Hanover @ West Indy Racquet Club Final W, 5-0
  HCAC Semifinal
Sun. 8 vs. Transylvania @ West Indy Racquet Club Final W, 5-0
  HCAC Tournament Championship
Sat. 14 vs. UW-Whitewater % @ St. Louis, Mo. Final L, 5-1
  NCAA D-III Tournament
 
September
Sun. 25 vs. ITA Regional @ Kalamazoo, Mich. 10:00 AM EDT
 
February
Sat. 4 at Principia Final W, 9-0
Fri. 10 vs. Case Western Reserve @ West Indy Racquet Club Final L, 7-2
Sat. 25 at Oglethorpe Final W, 6-3
Tue. 28 vs. Augustana (IL) @ Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus) Final W, 7-2
  vs. Capital @ Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus) Final W, 9-0
  vs. Wartburg @ Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus) Final W, 8-1
 
March
Wed. 1 vs. Adrian @ Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus) Final W, 7-2
  vs. Palm Beach Atl. @ Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus) Final L, 9-0
Thu. 2 vs. MSOE @ Orlando, Fla. (Lake Cane Tennis Center) Final W, 9-0
  vs. Florida Tech @ Melbourne, Fla. - Suntree C.C. Final L, 8-1
Sat. 11 at DePauw Final L, 7-2
Sat. 18 at Wabash Final L, 6-3
  at Franklin * Final W, 9-0
 
April
Sat. 1 Transylvania * Final W, 9-0
Sun. 2 vs. Wooster @ Fairborn (Ohio) Community Park Final W, 5-4
  vs. Wright St. @ Miamisburg, Ohio - South Regency T.C. Final L, 5-2
Sat. 8 Anderson * Final W, 9-0
  Coe Final L, 6-3
Sun. 9 at Hanover * Final W, 9-0
Fri. 14 at Manchester * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 15 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 9-0
  at Indiana-East Final W, 9-0
Sat. 22 at Defiance * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 29 Earlham * Final W, 6-3
Sun. 30 at Washington (Mo.) Final L, 9-0
 
May
Sat. 6 vs. Anderson % @ West Indy Racquet Club Final W, 7-0
  HCAC Semifinal Match
Sun. 7 vs. Earlham % @ West Indy Racquet Club Final W, 5-2
  HCAC Championship Match
Thu. 11 vs. Wheaton (Ill.) % @ St. Louis, Mo. Final W, 5-4
  NCAA Division III Tournament - Round 1
Fri. 12 at Washington (Mo.) % Final L, 5-1
  NCAA 2nd Round
 
September
Fri. 29 vs. ITA Regional @ Kalamazoo, Mich. TBA
Sat. 30 vs. ITA Regional @ Kalamazoo, Mich. TBA
 
February
Sat. 24 at Oglethorpe 10:00 AM EST
  vs. Citadel @ Atlanta, Ga. 3:00 PM EST
Mon. 26 vs. TBA @ Florida Spring Trip TBA
  vs. TBA @ Florida Spring Trip TBA
Tue. 27 vs. TBA @ Florida Spring Trip TBA
  vs. TBA @ Florida Spring Trip TBA
Wed. 28 vs. TBA @ Florida Spring Trip TBA
  vs. TBA @ Florida Spring Trip TBA
 
March
Sat. 24 Illinois Tech TBA
  Greenville TBA
Wed. 28 Wabash 6:00 PM EDT
Sat. 31 at Transylvania * 11:00 AM EDT
 
April
Wed. 4 Franklin * 6:00 PM EDT
Sat. 7 Hanover * 12:00 PM EDT
Wed. 11 at Millikin 3:30 PM CDT
Sat. 14 vs. Wis.-Eau Claire @ Western Michigan University 9:00 AM CDT
  vs. Case Western Reserve @ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Western Michigan) 3:00 PM EDT
Sat. 21 Mt. St. Joseph * 10:00 AM EDT
Sun. 22 at Wright St. 4:00 PM EDT
Wed. 25 Manchester * 5:00 PM EDT
Sat. 28 at Earlham * 12:00 PM EDT
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event