Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Mon. 2 vs. St. Vincent @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 6-3
  Hancock Park Field 3
  vs. Wesleyan @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 6-3
  Hancock Park Field 4
Tue. 3 vs. Susquehanna @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 5-2
  Hancock Park Field 4
  vs. Adrian @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 6 innings L, 9-0
  Hancock Park Field 2
Wed. 4 vs. Finlandia @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 8-4
  Hancock Park Field 1
  vs. Otterbein @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 7-5
  Hancock Park Field 1
Thu. 5 vs. Potsdam St. @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 11-2
  National Training Center Field 4
  vs. Misericordia @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 10-4
  National Training Center Field 2
Fri. 6 vs. Mount Union @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 7-1
  National Training Center Field 5
  vs. St. Mary's (MN) @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 1-0
  National Training Center Field 5
Sat. 21 Milwaukee Engr. Final W, 7-0
  Milwaukee Engr. Final - 5 innings W, 11-0
Sat. 28 Defiance * Final W, 3-2
  Defiance * Final W, 4-3
Sun. 29 at Blackburn Final W, 14-2
  at Blackburn Final - 5 innings W, 10-0
 
April
Sat. 4 Bluffton * Final - 5 innings L, 13-0
  Bluffton * Final L, 6-1
Sat. 11 at Transylvania * Final W, 7-6
  at Transylvania * Final L, 6-0
Sun. 12 at Spalding Final L, 1-0
  at Spalding Final W, 5-4
Tue. 14 Franklin * Final W, 2-1
  Franklin * Final - 8 innings W, 4-3
Sat. 18 at Hanover * Final - 8 innings L, 4-3
  at Hanover * Final L, 5-2
Tue. 21 at Anderson * Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
  at Anderson * Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
Thu. 23 Webster Final - 6 innings W, 12-3
  Webster Final - 8 innings W, 14-13
Sun. 26 at Manchester * Final W, 2-1
  at Manchester * Final L, 3-2
Mon. 27 Mt. St. Joseph * Final - 8 innings L, 4-3
  Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 6-2
 
February
Mon. 29 vs. St. Mary's (MN) @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 4) Final L, 3-0
  vs. Otterbein @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 2) Final L, 3-0
  Spring Break Trip
 
March
Tue. 1 vs. York (Pa.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 1-0
  vs. Immaculata @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Park 2) Final W, 10-3
Wed. 2 vs. St. Vincent @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3) Final W, 2-0
  vs. Elizabethtown @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 2-1
  THE Spring Games presented by PFX Athletics
Thu. 3 vs. Northwestern (Minn.) @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 1) Final - 6 innings W, 10-0
  vs. Mount Union @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 1) Final W, 1-0
Fri. 4 vs. Roger Williams @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 1) Final L, 4-1
  vs. John Carroll @ Clermont, Fla. (Legends Way 3) Final W, 2-1
Sat. 19 at Webster Final L, 1-0
  at Webster Final W, 1-0
Sat. 26 Spalding Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  Spalding Final - 5 innings W, 12-4
 
April
Tue. 5 at Millikin Final L, 11-10
  at Millikin Final - 6 innings L, 12-4
Thu. 7 Manchester * Final W, 2-0
  Manchester * Final L, 9-3
Sat. 16 Transylvania * Final L, 5-3
  Transylvania * Final L, 4-1
Sun. 17 at Bluffton * Final L, 5-0
  at Bluffton * Final L, 4-0
Tue. 19 at Franklin * Final L, 4-1
  at Franklin * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 23 Hanover * Final L, 2-0
  Hanover * Final - 9 innings L, 6-5
Sun. 24 at Defiance * Final W, 2-1
  at Defiance * Final L, 7-1
Mon. 25 Greenville Final - 8 innings L, 10-8
  Greenville Final L, 11-7
Thu. 28 Anderson * Final L, 3-1
  Anderson * Final L, 10-3
 
February
Mon. 27 vs. Houghton @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 5-0
  NTC - Legends Way 4
  vs. Waynesburg @ Clermont. Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 9-1
  NTC - Legends Way 3
Tue. 28 vs. Capital @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 5-3
  NTC - Legends Way 2
  vs. York (Pa.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 5-1
  NTC - Legends Way 5
 
March
Wed. 1 vs. Finlandia @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 10-1
  NTC - Legends Way 4
  vs. St. Mary's @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 3-0
  NTC - Legends Way 5
Thu. 2 vs. Adrian @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 4-3
  NTC - Legends Way 3
  vs. Concordia @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 6-0
  NTC - Legends Way 2
Fri. 3 vs. MSOE @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 9-2
  vs. Northwestern @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 4-3
  NTC - Legends Way 2
Sun. 19 MacMurray Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  MacMurray Final W, 14-7
Tue. 28 Millikin Final - 6 innings W, 9-0
  Millikin Final L, 10-5
 
April
Sat. 1 at Anderson * Final L, 2-1
  at Anderson * Final W, 4-2
Sat. 8 at Transylvania * Final L, 8-1
  at Wilmore, Ky. - Asbury University
  at Transylvania * Final - 6 innings L, 9-1
  at Wilmore, Ky. - Asbury University
Sun. 9 at Spalding Final L, 5-2
  at Spalding Final L, 5-4
Wed. 12 at Hanover * Final L, 7-0
  at Hanover * Final L, 5-2
Thu. 13 at Manchester * Final - 8 innings L, 9-8
  at Manchester * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 15 Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 7-1
  Mt. St. Joseph * Final - 6 innings L, 11-3
Sun. 16 Oberlin Final W, 8-3
  Oberlin Final - 5 innings L, 14-5
Wed. 19 Illinois Col. Final - 8 innings L, 4-3
  Illinois Col. Final L, 3-1
Sat. 22 at Defiance * Final L, 8-4
  at Defiance * Final L, 9-4
Thu. 27 Webster Final L, 10-4
  Go 4 The Goal Game
  Webster Final W, 13-6
  Go 4 The Goal Game
 
May
Mon. 1 Franklin * Final - 5 innings L, 14-4
  Senior Day
  Franklin * Final L, 8-4
  Senior Day
 
February
Mon. 26 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
  vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Tue. 27 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
  vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Wed. 28 vs. York (Pa.) @ Clermont, Fla. 9:00 AM EST
 
March
Thu. 1 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
  vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Fri. 2 vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
  vs. TBA @ Clermont, Fla. TBA
Sat. 17 at Eureka 2:00 PM EDT
  at Eureka 4:00 PM EDT
Sun. 18 Spalding 1:30 PM EDT
  Spalding 3:30 PM EDT
Sat. 24 at MacMurray TBA
  at MacMurray TBA
Sat. 31 Anderson * 1:00 PM EDT
  Anderson * 3:00 PM EDT
 
April
Wed. 4 at Franklin * 3:30 PM EDT
  at Franklin * 5:30 PM EDT
Sat. 7 Transylvania * 1:00 PM EDT
  Transylvania * 3:00 PM EDT
Sun. 8 at Webster 1:00 PM CDT
  at Webster 3:00 PM EDT
Wed. 11 Hanover * 5:30 PM EDT
  Hanover * 7:30 PM EDT
Sat. 14 at Mt. St. Joseph * 1:00 PM EDT
  at Mt. St. Joseph * 3:00 PM EDT
Wed. 18 Manchester * 5:30 PM EDT
  Manchester * 7:30 PM EDT
Sat. 21 at Defiance * 1:00 PM EDT
  at Defiance * 3:00 PM EDT
Sat. 28 at Bluffton * 1:00 PM EDT
  at Bluffton * 3:00 PM EDT
* Conference
Bold team: Home event