2016-17 Rose-Hulman Swimming & Diving Roster

Name Cl. Major Hometown/High School
Natalie Allen full bio Natalie Allen Fr. Computer Science Chardon, Ohio / Perry
Miranda Anderson-Kenney full bio Miranda Anderson-Kenney So. Biomedical Engineering Hudson, Ohio / Hudson
Melissa Arbelaez full bio Melissa Arbelaez So. Civil Engineering Naples, Fla. / Community School
Megan Baker full bio Megan Baker So. Biomedical Engineering Fort Collins, Colo. / Fort Collins
Lauren Blake full bio Lauren Blake So. Biomedical Engineering Mundelein, Ill. / Mundelein
Parker Brady full bio Parker Brady Fr. Civil Engineering Fridley, Minn. / Fridley
Lena Duncan full bio Lena Duncan So. Chemical Engineering Indianapolis, Ind. / North Central
Tana Hendrickson full bio Tana Hendrickson Fr. Chemical Engineering Sauk Rapids, Minn. / Rice
Ellie Hong full bio Ellie Hong Sr. Mechanical Engineering Dayton, Ohio / Oakwood
Michaela Kivett full bio Michaela Kivett Fr. Biomedical Engineering Naples, Fla. / Phillips Exeter N.H.
Maria Kline full bio Maria Kline So. Biomedical Engineering Terre Haute, Ind. / North Vigo
Bethany Lefeber full bio Bethany Lefeber Jr. Biomedical Engineering Franklin, Wis. / Franklin
Michelle Reese full bio Michelle Reese Fr. Computer Science Godfrey, Ill. / Alton
Savannah Rice full bio Savannah Rice Sr. Chemical Engineering Liberty Township, Ohio / Lakota West
Alex Truby full bio Alex Truby Fr. Computer Science Terre Haute, Ind. / South Vigo
Alexander Adame full bio Alexander Adame Fr. Electrical Engineering Palatine, Ill. / Palatine
Connor Bade full bio Connor Bade So. Software Engineering Pennsburg, Pa. / Perkiomen
Pierce Bartine full bio Pierce Bartine Sr. Chemical Engineering Katy, Texas / Seven Lakes
Garrett Beauprez full bio Garrett Beauprez Fr. Mechanical Engineering Canton, Mich. / Plymouth
Austin Bockman full bio Austin Bockman Fr. Mechanical Engineering Sycamore, Ill. / Sycamore
Noah Boone full bio Noah Boone Fr. Chemical Engineering Corydon, Ind. / Lanesville
Graham Cassel full bio Graham Cassel So. Mechanical Engineering Mechanicsburg, Pa. / Cumberland Valley
William Cima full bio William Cima Fr. Engineering Physics Rochester, Minn. / Century
Kirk Dickson full bio Kirk Dickson Jr. Mechanical Engineering Grayslake, Ill. / Central
Zachary Forster full bio Zachary Forster Fr. Electrical Engineering Hutto, Texas / Hutto
Andrei Ghejan full bio Andrei Ghejan Fr. Mechanical Engineering Terre Haute, Ind. / North Vigo
Cam Gill full bio Cam Gill Jr. Chemical Engineering Noblesville, Ind. / Noblesville
Sean Gish full bio Sean Gish So. Mechanical Engineering St. Leon, Ind. / East Central
Joshua Heidecker full bio Joshua Heidecker So. Electrical Engineering Newburgh, Ind. / Castle
Jonathan Holst full bio Jonathan Holst Fr. Optical Engineering Ostrander, Ohio / Buckeye Valley
David Hughes full bio David Hughes Fr. Mechanical Engineering Alexandria, Va. / Thomas Jefferson
Nicholas Jeronis full bio Nicholas Jeronis So. Electrical Engineering Fairless Hills, Pa. / Pennsbury
Patrick King full bio Patrick King Jr. Chemical Engineering Libertyville, Ill. / Libertyville
John Koopal full bio John Koopal Jr. Mechanical Engineering Urbandale, Iowa / Johnston
Avery Krovetz full bio Avery Krovetz Jr. Mechanical Engineering Davis, Calif. / Da Vinci Charter Academy
William McEvoy full bio William McEvoy Fr. Biomedical Engineering Barrington Hills, Ill. / Saint Viator
Evan Meredith full bio Evan Meredith Jr. Mechanical Engineering Greenwood, Ind. / Decatur Central
Andrew Mueller full bio Andrew Mueller So. Electrical Engineering Palatine, Ill. / William Fremd
Michael Rosier full bio Michael Rosier So. Electrical Engineering Anoka, N.M. / Anoka
John Rupp full bio John Rupp Jr. Chemical Engineering Columbus, Ind. / North
Austin Salisbury full bio Austin Salisbury Jr. Mechanical Engineering Gurnee, Ill. / Warren Township
Nick Samra full bio Nick Samra So. Mechanical Engineering Grand Rapids, Mich. / Forest Hills Central
Tyler Sariscsany full bio Tyler Sariscsany Jr. Chem. Eng. & Chemistry Jeffersonville, Ind. / Jeffersonville
Daniel Schnipke full bio Daniel Schnipke Sr. Computer Science Kettering, Ohio / Fairmont
Joshua Schnipke full bio Joshua Schnipke So. Chemical Engineering Kettering, Ohio / Fairmont
Matt Schulstad full bio Matt Schulstad Sr. Mechanical Engineering Arlington Heights, Ill. / Buffalo Grove
Daniel Skiroock full bio Daniel Skiroock Jr. Mechanical Engineering Schaumburg, Ill. / Schaumburg
Ben Stone full bio Ben Stone Jr. Biomedical Engineering Fort Wayne, Ind. / Homestead
Ben Strate full bio Ben Strate So. Mechanical Engineering Chesterfield, Mo. / Marquette
Zsolt Truckai full bio Zsolt Truckai So. Mechanical Engineering Saratoga, Calif. / Lynbrook
Nate Weber full bio Nate Weber Sr. Mechanical Engineering Kalamazoo, Mich. / Portage Central
Alexander Yaung full bio Alexander Yaung Sr. Mechanical Engineering Fremont, Calif. / American