2017-18 Rose-Hulman Swimming and Diving Roster

Name Cl. Major Hometown/High School
Natalie Allen full bio Natalie Allen So. Computer Science Chardon, Ohio / Perry
Miranda Anderson-Kenney full bio Miranda Anderson-Kenney Jr. Biomedical Engineering Hudson, Ohio / Hudson
Melissa Arbelaez full bio Melissa Arbelaez Jr. Civil Engineering Naples, Fla. / Community School
Lauren Blake full bio Lauren Blake Jr. Biomedical Engineering Mundelein, Ill. / Mundelein
Parker Brady full bio Parker Brady So. Civil Engineering Fridley, Minn. / Fridley
Shannon Cushing full bio Shannon Cushing Jr. Mechanical Engineering Holmdel, N.J. / Holmdel
Hailey Heidecker full bio Hailey Heidecker Fr. Electrical Engineering Newburgh, Ind. / Castle
Tana Hendrickson full bio Tana Hendrickson So. Chemical Engineering Sauk Rapids, Minn. / Rice
Michaela Kivett full bio Michaela Kivett So. Biomedical Engineering Naples, Fla. / Phillips Exeter N.H.
Maria Kline full bio Maria Kline Jr. Biomedical Engineering Terre Haute, Ind. / North Vigo
Bethany Lefeber full bio Bethany Lefeber Sr. Biomedical Engineering Franklin, Wis. / Franklin
Elle Nowakowski full bio Elle Nowakowski Fr. Mechanical Engineering Muncie, Ind. / Yorktown
Marissa Perez full bio Marissa Perez Fr. Biomedical Engineering Griffith, Ind. / Griffith
Michelle Reese full bio Michelle Reese So. Computer Science Godfrey, Ill. / Alton
Kayleigh Sinopole full bio Kayleigh Sinopole Jr. Biomedical Engineering Poulsbo, Wash. / Wilson Hill Academy
Samantha Stevens full bio Samantha Stevens Fr. Civil Engineering Eagan, Minn. / Eagan
Elisa Weber full bio Elisa Weber Fr. Biology Kalamazoo, Mich. / Portage Central
Sydney Wilson full bio Sydney Wilson Jr. Optical Engineering Yorktown, Ind. / Yorktown
Alexander Adame full bio Alexander Adame So. Electrical Engineering Palatine, Ill. / Palatine
Satya Arcot full bio Satya Arcot Fr. Computer Science Guernee, Ill. / Warren Township
Connor Bade full bio Connor Bade Jr. Software Engineering Pennsburg, Pa. / Perkiomen
Nick Barr full bio Nick Barr Fr. Mechanical Engineering Fishers, Ind. / Hamilton Southeastern
Garrett Beauprez full bio Garrett Beauprez So. Mechanical Engineering Canton, Mich. / Plymouth
Austin Bockman full bio Austin Bockman So. Mechanical Engineering Sycamore, Ill. / Sycamore
Noah Boone full bio Noah Boone So. Chemical Engineering Corydon, Ind. / Lanesville
Graham Cassel full bio Graham Cassel Jr. Mechanical Engineering Mechanicsburg, Pa. / Cumberland Valley
Kirk Dickson full bio Kirk Dickson Sr. Mechanical Engineering Grayslake, Ill. / Central
Sam Flickinger full bio Sam Flickinger Fr. Computer Science Decatur, Ill. / -
Zachary Forster full bio Zachary Forster So. Electrical Engineering Hutto, Texas / Hutto
Andrei Ghejan full bio Andrei Ghejan So. Mechanical Engineering Terre Haute, Ind. / North Vigo
Cam Gill full bio Cam Gill Sr. Chemical Engineering Noblesville, Ind. / Noblesville
Sam Gilliam full bio Sam Gilliam Fr. Mechanical Engineering Indianapolis, Ind. / North Central
Sean Gish full bio Sean Gish Jr. Mechanical Engineering St. Leon, Ind. / East Central
Joshua Heidecker full bio Joshua Heidecker Jr. Electrical Engineering Newburgh, Ind. / Castle
Nicholas Jeronis full bio Nicholas Jeronis Jr. Electrical Engineering Fairless Hills, Pa. / Pennsbury
William Kemp full bio William Kemp Fr. Biomedical Engineering Louisville, Ky. / Eastern
Patrick King full bio Patrick King Sr. Chemical Engineering Libertyville, Ill. / Libertyville
Dutch Kipp full bio Dutch Kipp Fr. Electrical Engineering Dayton, Ohio / Oakwood
John Koopal full bio John Koopal Sr. Mechanical Engineering Urbandale, Iowa / Johnston
Avery Krovetz full bio Avery Krovetz Sr. Mechanical Engineering Davis, Calif. / Da Vinci Charter Academy
William McCullough full bio William McCullough Fr. Biomedical Engineering Cincinnati, Ohio / Moeller
Evan Meredith full bio Evan Meredith Sr. Mechanical Engineering Greenwood, Ind. / Decatur Central
Ethan Park full bio Ethan Park Fr. Mechanical Engineering McCordsville, Ind. / Warren Central
Michael Rosier full bio Michael Rosier Jr. Electrical Engineering Anoka, N.M. / Anoka
John Rupp full bio John Rupp Sr. Chemical Engineering Columbus, Ind. / North
Austin Salisbury full bio Austin Salisbury Sr. Mechanical Engineering Gurnee, Ill. / Warren Township
Nick Samra full bio Nick Samra Jr. Mechanical Engineering Grand Rapids, Mich. / Forest Hills Central
Tyler Sariscsany full bio Tyler Sariscsany Sr. Chem. Eng. & Chemistry Jeffersonville, Ind. / Jeffersonville
Joshua Schnipke full bio Joshua Schnipke Jr. Chemical Engineering Kettering, Ohio / Fairmont
Daniel Skiroock full bio Daniel Skiroock Sr. Mechanical Engineering Schaumburg, Ill. / Schaumburg
Anthony Sparks full bio Anthony Sparks Fr. Engineering Physics Bloomington, Ind. / Indiana University High School
Ben Stone full bio Ben Stone Sr. Biomedical Engineering Fort Wayne, Ind. / Homestead
Ben Strate full bio Ben Strate Jr. Mechanical Engineering Chesterfield, Mo. / Marquette
Zach Tate full bio Zach Tate Fr. Civil Engineering Maryville, Tenn. / Maryville
Zsolt Truckai full bio Zsolt Truckai Jr. Mechanical Engineering Saratoga, Calif. / Lynbrook
Peter Venema full bio Peter Venema Fr. Computer Engineering Dayton, Ohio / Oakwood
Greg Wenning full bio Greg Wenning Fr. Chemical Engineering Saline, Mich. / Saline