Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Fri. 17 Terre Haute Double Dual @ Terre Haute, Ind. Final M-1; W-2
Sat. 18 Illinois Wesleyan Tri-Meet @ Bloomington, Ill. Final M-2
Fri. 24 Friday Night Invitational @ Terre Haute, Ind. Final M-1; W-3
 
February
Sat. 1 Engineer Invitational @ Terre Haute, Ind. Final M-1; W-6
Sat. 8 Ohio Northern Invitational @ Ada, Ohio Final M-2; W-9
Sat. 15 DePauw Invitational @ Greencastle, Ind. Final M-1; W-13
Sat. 22 HCAC Indoor Championships @ Anderson, Ind. Final M-1; W-7
 
March
Fri. 14 NCAA Division III Indoor Nationals @ Lincoln, Neb. Final Montgomery-17
Sat. 22 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invite @ Terre Haute, Ind. Final M-1; W-4
Sat. 29 Hanover Invitational @ Hanover, Ind. Final M-1; W-9
 
April
Sat. 5 DePauw Invitational @ Greencastle, Ind. Final M-2; W-7
Sat. 12 Indiana Division III Championships @ Greencastle, Ind. Final M-2; W-6
Fri. 18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet @ Terre Haute, Ind. Final M-1; W-9
Fri. 25 HCAC Outdoor Championships @ Defiance, Ohio Final M-1; W-7
Sat. 26 HCAC Outdoor Championships @ Defiance, Ohio Final M-1; W-7
 
May
Sat. 3 Billy Hayes Invitational @ Bloomington, Ind. Final Four Top 10s
Fri. 9 Eastern Illinois Invitational @ Charleston, Ill. Final Montgomery-SR
Fri. 16 Louisville Invitational @ Louisville, Ky. Final Montgomery-SR
 
January
Fri. 16 Terre Haute Double Dual @ Terre Haute, Ind. M-1st; W-2nd
  Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri. 23 Friday Night Invitational @ Terre Haute, Ind. M-1st; W-1st
  Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat. 31 Engineer Invite @ Terre Haute, Ind. M-2nd; W-8th
  Terre Haute, Ind.
 
February
Sat. 7 Ohio Northern Invitational @ Ada, Ohio M-2nd; W-6th
  Ada, Ohio
Sat. 14 DePauw Invitational @ Greencastle, Ind. M-1st; W-12th
  Greencastle, Ind.
Sun. 22 HCAC Indoor Championships @ Terre Haute, Ind. M-1st; W-4th
  Terre Haute, Ind.
 
March
Sat. 7 Last Chance Qualifier @ Ada, Ohio 2 First Places
  Ada, Ohio
Sat. 21 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Meet @ Terre Haute, Ind. M-1st; W-2nd
  Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat. 28 Hanover Invitational @ Hanover, Ind. M-1st; W-4th
  Hanover, Ind.
 
April
Sat. 4 DePauw Invitational @ Greencastle, Ind. M-2nd; W-7th
  Greencastle, Ind.
Sat. 11 Indiana D-III Championships @ Greencastle, Ind. M-2nd; W-5th
  Greencastle, Ind.
Fri. 17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet @ Terre Haute, Ind. M-1st; W-2nd
  Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri. 24 HCAC Outdoor Championships @ Lexington, Ky. M-1st; W-5th
  Lexington, Ky.
Sat. 25 HCAC Outdoor Championships @ Lexington, Ky. M-1st; W-5th
  Lexington, Ky.
 
May
Sat. 2 Billy Hayes Invitational @ Bloomington, Ind. 4 Career Highs
  Bloomington, Ind.
Fri. 8 Louisville Cardinal Invitational @ Louisville, Ky. 8 Athletes Compete
  Louisville, Ky.
Tue. 12 Ohio Wesleyan Invitational Schulthies-1st Place
  Delaware, Ohio
Thu. 14 North Central Invitational @ Naperville, Ill. Sobczak - SR in 10K
  Naperville, Ill.
Thu. 21 NCAA Outdoor Championships @ Canton, N.Y. Schulthies - 7th
  Canton, N.Y.
Fri. 22 NCAA Outdoor Championships @ Canton, N.Y. Schulthies - 7th
  Canton, N.Y.
 
January
Fri. 15 Terre Haute Double Dual @ Terre Haute, Ind. M-1st; W-2nd
  Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri. 22 Friday Night Invitational @ Terre Haute, Ind. M-1st; W-2nd
  Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat. 30 Engineer Invitational @ Terre Haute, Ind. M-1st; W-4th
  Terre Haute, Ind.
 
February
Sat. 6 Ohio Northern Invitational @ Ada, Ohio M-3rd; W-7th
  Ada, Ohio
Sat. 13 DePauw Invitational @ Greencastle, Ind. M-1st; W-4th
  Greencastle, Ind.
Sat. 20 HCAC Indoor Championships @ Defiance, Ohio M-1st; W-2nd
  Defiance, Ohio
 
March
Sat. 5 Ohio Northern Last Chance Qualifier @ Ada, Ohio Individual Results
  Ada, Ohio
Sat. 19 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational @ Terre Haute, Ind. M-1st; W-2nd
  Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri. 25 Washington U. Invitational @ St. Louis, Mo. M-1st; W-4th
  St. Louis, Mo.
 
April
Sat. 2 Hanover Invitational @ Hanover, Ind. M-3rd; W-7th
  Hanover, Ind.
Sat. 16 Indiana D-III Championships @ Greencastle, Ind. M-2nd; W-2nd
  Greencastle, Ind.
Fri. 22 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet @ Terre Haute, Ind. M-1st; W-3rd
  Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri. 29 HCAC Outdoor Championships @ Bluffton, Ohio M-1st; W-3rd
  Bluffton, Ohio
Sat. 30 HCAC Outdoor Championships @ Bluffton, Ohio M-1st; W-3rd
  Bluffton, Ohio
 
May
Fri. 6 Billy Hayes Invitational @ Bloomington, Ind. 7 Top 10s
  Bloomington, Ind.
Thu. 19 All-Great Lakes Elite Meet @ Delaware, Ohio 8 Top Fives
  Delaware, Ohio
Thu. 26 NCAA D-III Championships % @ Waverly, Iowa Okruch-15th
  Waverly, Iowa
Fri. 27 NCAA D-III Championships % @ Waverly, Iowa Gedeon-22nd
  Waverly, Iowa
Sat. 28 NCAA D-III Championships % @ Waverly, Iowa Sykes-7th
  Waverly, Iowa
 
January
Fri. 13 Terre Haute Double Dual @ Terre Haute, Ind. M-1st; W-1st
  Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri. 20 Friday Night Invitational @ Terre Haute, Ind. M-1st; W-2nd
  Terre Haute, Ind.
Sat. 28 Engineer Invite @ Terre Haute, Ind. M-1st; W-3rd
  Terre Haute, Ind.
 
February
Sat. 4 Keck DIII Select Meet @ Bloomington, Ill. M-2nd; W-6th
  Bloomington, Ill.
Sat. 11 DePauw Invitational @ Greencastle, Ind. M-1st; W-3rd
  Greencastle, Ind.
Sat. 18 HCAC Indoor Championships @ Terre Haute, Ind. M-1st; W-2nd
  Terre Haute, Ind.
 
March
Sat. 4 Last Chance Qualifier @ Ada, Ohio Individuals Only
  Ada, Ohio
Sat. 11 NCAA Indoor Championships @ Naperville, Ill. Setina-13th
  Naperville, Ill.
Sat. 18 RHIT Early Bird Invitational @ Terre Haute, Ind. M-1st; W-2nd
  Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri. 24 Washington U. Invitational @ St. Louis, Mo. M-2nd; W-7th
  St. Louis, Mo.
 
April
Sat. 1 Eastern Illinois Big Blue Classic @ Charleston, Ill. 10 Top 10s
  Charleston, Ill.
Sat. 8 DePauw Invitational @ Greencastle, Ind. M-1st; W-3rd
  Greencastle, Ind.
Sat. 15 Indiana D-III Championships @ Greencastle, Ind. M-1st; W-3rd
  Greencastle, Ind.
Fri. 21 RHIT Twilight Meet @ Terre Haute, Ind. M-1st; W-1st
  Terre Haute, Ind.
Fri. 28 HCAC Outdoor Championships @ Anderson, Ind. M-1st; W-3rd
  Anderson, Ind.
Sat. 29 HCAC Outdoor Championships @ Anderson, Ind. M-1st; W-3rd
  Anderson, Ind.
 
May
Sat. 6 Indiana State Twilight Meet @ Terre Haute, Ind. (Gibson T.C.) 11 Top 5s
  Terre Haute, Ind. (Gibson T.C.)
Fri. 12 Baldwin Wallace Dillard Twilight @ Berea, Ohio 14 Top 5s
  Berea, Ohio
Thu. 25 NCAA Outdoor Championships @ Geneva, Ohio Himes-12th
Fri. 26 NCAA Outdoor Championships @ Geneva, Ohio Setina-13th
Sat. 27 NCAA Outdoor Championships @ Geneva, Ohio Sykes-5th
 
January
Fri. 12 Terre Haute Double Dual @ Rose-Hulman SRC 6:00 PM
Fri. 19 Friday Night Invitational @ Rose-Hulman SRC 6:00 PM
Fri. 26 Engineer Invitational @ Rose-Hulman SRC 6:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 Illinois Wesleyan Invitational @ Bloomington, Ill. 12:00 PM CT
Sat. 10 DePauw Invitational @ Greencastle, Ind. 11:00 AM
Sat. 17 HCAC Indoor Championships @ Anderson, Ind. 1:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 NCAA Last Chance Qualifier @ Ada, Ohio 11:00 AM
Fri. 9 NCAA Indoor Championships @ Birmingham, Ala. TBA
Sat. 10 NCAA Indoor Championships @ Birmingham, Ala. TBA
Sat. 17 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Meet @ William Welch Complex 12:30 PM
Sat. 24 Washington U. Invitational @ St. Louis, Mo. 10:00 AM CT
Fri. 30 Wittenberg Invitational @ Springfield, Ohio TBA
 
April
Sat. 7 DePauw Invitational @ Greencastle, Ind. 12:00 PM
Sat. 14 Indiana Division III Championships @ Greencastle, Ind. 11:00 AM
Fri. 20 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet @ William Welch Complex 4:30 PM
Fri. 27 HCAC Outdoor Championships @ William Welch Complex 3:00 PM
Sat. 28 HCAC Outdoor Championships @ William Welch Complex 11:00 AM
 
May
Fri. 4 Billy Hayes Invitational @ Bloomington, Ind. 1:00 PM
Fri. 11 Harrison Dillard Twilight @ Berea, Ohio 4:00 PM
Thu. 24 NCAA Outdoor Championships @ La Crosse, Wis. TBA
Fri. 25 NCAA Outdoor Championships @ La Crosse, Wis. TBA
Sat. 26 NCAA Outdoor Championships @ La Crosse, Wis. TBA
% Post season