Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 29 vs. Wilmington @ Franklin, Ind. Final W, 1-0
  Franklin Invitational Soccer Tournament
Sat. 30 vs. Trine @ Franklin, Ind. Final W, 1-0
  Franklin Invitational Soccer Tournament
 
September
Wed. 3 at Greenville Final W, 3-0
Sat. 6 at Millikin Final W, 1-0
Sat. 13 Webster Final W, 3-0
Sun. 14 at Ill. Wesleyan Final L, 4-1
Sun. 21 at Centre Final L, 2-0
 
October
Wed. 1 St. Mary-Woods Final W, 5-0
Sat. 4 at Defiance * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 7 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 11 Transylvania * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 14 at Franklin * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 18 at Manchester * Final - OT W, 1-0
Wed. 22 Earlham * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 25 at Hanover * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 29 Anderson * Final W, 2-1
 
November
Sat. 1 Bluffton * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 4 at Franklin Final L, 2-0
  HCAC Tournament Semifinal
 
September
Tue. 1 Centre Final L, 4-0
Sat. 5 Milwaukee Engr. Final L, 2-1
Sun. 6 Webster Final W, 1-0
Wed. 9 Greenville Final - OT W, 1-0
Sat. 12 Millikin Final L, 1-0
Sat. 19 at Kenyon Final L, 1-0
Tue. 22 at Principia Final W, 2-0
Sun. 27 Ill. Wesleyan Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Wed. 30 at St. Mary-Woods Final W, 5-0
 
October
Sat. 3 Defiance * Final W, 4-0
Tue. 6 Mt. St. Joseph * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 10 at Transylvania * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 13 Franklin * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 17 Manchester * Final W, 4-0
Tue. 20 at Earlham * Final W, 4-2
Sat. 24 Hanover * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 28 at Anderson * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 31 at Bluffton * Final W, 5-0
 
September
Thu. 1 Principia Final W, 5-0
Sat. 3 Kenyon Final L, 4-0
Tue. 6 at Greenville Final W, 1-0
Sat. 10 at DePauw Final L, 5-0
Sun. 11 at Westminster (Mo.) Final W, 2-0
  @ Battle High School, Columbia, Mo.
Thu. 15 at Webster Final W, 2-1
Sat. 17 at Millikin Final W, 1-0
Wed. 21 at Ill. Wesleyan Final L, 1-0
Fri. 23 Washington (Mo.) Final L, 2-0
Wed. 28 St. Mary-Woods Final W, 5-1
  Grey Matters Awareness Game
 
October
Sat. 1 Transylvania * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Wed. 5 Earlham * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 8 at Manchester * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 12 Anderson * Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 15 at Defiance * Final W, 2-0
Thu. 20 at Mt. St. Joseph * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 22 Bluffton * # Final W, 1-0
  Senior Day
Wed. 26 at Franklin * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 29 at Hanover * Final L, 3-1
 
November
Tue. 1 at Franklin % Final L, 2-0
  HCAC Tournament Semifinal
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Thomas More @ Franklin, Ind. Final L, 1-0
Sat. 2 vs. Olivet @ Franklin, Ind. Final L, 2-0
Tue. 5 Greenville Final W, 1-0
Thu. 7 at Washington (Mo.) Final L, 2-0
Tue. 12 at Principia Final W, 7-1
Thu. 14 DePauw Final L, 1-0
  Grey Matters Awareness Game
Sat. 16 Millikin Final - OT L, 3-2
Wed. 20 at Webster Final - OT L, 2-1
Sun. 24 Westminster (Mo.) Final W, 4-2
Sat. 30 at Transylvania * Final L, 1-0
 
October
Tue. 3 at Earlham * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 7 Manchester * Final W, 3-1
  Homecoming Game
Wed. 11 at Anderson * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 14 Defiance * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 18 Mt. St. Joseph * 7:00 PM EDT
Sat. 21 at Bluffton * 1:00 PM EDT
Wed. 25 Franklin * 7:30 PM EDT
Sat. 28 Hanover * 1:00 PM EDT
  Senior Day
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event